Brno Open 2012
IO Adult Latin Faces
Brno Open 2012
IO Adult Latin R2
Brno Open 2012
IO Adult Latin Redance
Brno Open 2012
IO Adult Latin R1 Vol.2
Brno Open 2012
IO Adult Latin R1 Vol.1
Brno Open 2012
IO Adult Latin Faces
Brno Open 2012
IO Adult Latin R2
Brno Open 2012
IO Adult Latin Redance
Brno Open 2012
IO Adult Latin R1 Vol.2
Brno Open 2012
IO Adult Latin R1 Vol.1
Russia | Italy | Denmark | Poland | CzechRepublic |
Slovenia | Ireland | Lithuania | Austria | Germany |
Slovakia | Hungary | Bulgaria | Greece | France |
Croatia | Turkey |
Finále | ||
1. | Vladimir Karpov - Mariya Tzaptashvilli | Russia |
2. | Aniello Langella - Khrystyna Moshenska | Italy |
3. | Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina Nikolaev | Russia |
4. | Andrea De Angelis - Uliana Fomenko | Italy |
5. | Troels Bager - Ina Jeliazkova | Denmark |
6. | Marek Fiksa - Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa | Poland |
Semifinále | ||
7. | Yury Simachev - Anastasia Klokotova | Russia |
8. | Valentin Voronov - Alina Imrekova | Russia |
9. | Dmitry Pugachov - Elena Zyuzyukina | Russia |
10. | Marek Dedik - Svetlana Gudyno | Czech Republic |
11. | Stanislav Nikolaev - Aleksandra Nelubina | Russia |
12. | Vincenzo Mariniello - Sara Casini | Italy |
Čtvrtfinále | ||
13. | Andrey Kiselev - Anastasia Selivanova | Russia |
14. | Klemen Prasnikar - Alexandra Averkieva | Slovenia |
15. | Luca Urso - Alessandra Tripoli | Italy |
16. | Bjorn Bitsch - Ashli Williamson | Denmark |
17.-18. | Pavel Ivanov - Mariya Kamenskaya | Russia |
17.-18. | Vitaly Sevastijanov - Anna Stepunina | Ireland |
19. | Damir Haluzan - Anna Mashchyts | Slovenia |
20. | Jan Voborsky - Libuse Chytkova | Czech Republic |
21.-23. | Tomas Marek - Martina Markova | Czech Republic |
21.-23. | Ales Petran - Tatiana Dorina | Czech Republic |
21.-23. | Jokubas Venckus - Jomante Dapkeviciute | Lithuania |
24. | Filip Swetik - Marie-Christin Fencak | Czech Republic |
3.Kolo | ||
25. | Rodion Khromov - Stasa Berkopec | Slovenia |
26.-28. | Marco De Angelis - Alice Fabrizi | Italy |
26.-28. | Sergiy Georgiyev - Lena Khablenko | Austria |
26.-28. | Marek Hrstka - Veronika Flaskova | Czech Republic |
29. | Malthe Brinch Rohde - Camilla Melania Christensen | Denmark |
30.-32. | Roman Denisenko - Tamara Prochnova | Russia |
30.-32. | Marius Iepure - Christina Kessler | Germany |
30.-32. | Simon Voelbel - Regina Murtasina | Germany |
33.-34. | Mark Popkov - Natalja Li | Lithuania |
33.-34. | Kirill Putryk - Vanda Detinska | Czech Republic |
35.-36. | Pavel Sluka - Elizaveta Kuklina | Czech Republic |
35.-36. | Earle Williamson - Sandra Sorensen | Denmark |
37. | Timur Yusupov - Sofia Kharina | Russia |
38.-41. | Tomas Antalek - Natalia Glosikova | Slovakia |
38.-41. | Filip Karasek - Sabina Piskova | Czech Republic |
38.-41. | Matej Kralj - Spela Kralj | Slovenia |
38.-41. | Olexandr Latushkin - Diana Klos | Poland |
42.-43. | Ivan Bocharov - Jana Machackova | Czech Republic |
42.-43. | Radek Mucha - Vitalija Tyrnova | Czech Republic |
44. | Lukas Petkevicius - Migle Klupsaite | Lithuania |
45. | Adam Vasina - Dagmara Nowak | Poland |
46. | Dimitriy Ostrovskiy - Elena Gagarina | Germany |
47. | Adam Katona - Alexandra Dane | Hungary |
48. | Lukas Chmelik - Zuzana Stastna | Czech Republic |
2.Kolo | ||
49. | Konstantin Niemann - Anastasia Davydova | Germany |
50.-51. | Vladimir Kopriva - Lenka Stixova | Czech Republic |
50.-51. | Ivan Kostov - Anna Chodyna | Bulgaria |
52.-53. | Andreas Cibis - Victoria Kleinfelder | Germany |
52.-53. | Ilya Feldman - Irina Ivanova | Russia |
54. | Giannis Aliev - Ekaterina Bychkovskaya | Greece |
55.-57. | Matthias Allain - Cyrella Mattana | France |
55.-57. | Nikita Lysenkov - Irina Vasilevskaya | Russia |
55.-57. | Marian Sivak - Kristina Raczova | Slovakia |
58.-59. | Michal Drha - Klara Zamecnikova | Czech Republic |
58.-59. | Mirko Viale - Alice Chiocchi | Italy |
60. | Ludovic Chauveau - Laura Lozingue | France |
61.-62. | Igor Misyurenko - Kristyna Kotinova | Czech Republic |
61.-62. | Richard Szilagyi - Efthymia Giannaraki | Greece |
63. | Matteo Zambon - Jennifer Dentale | Italy |
64.-66. | Alexander Horn - Valeria Jager | Germany |
64.-66. | Petr Pohlodek - Sona Vedrova | Czech Republic |
64.-66. | Ernst Rych - Jana Hofmann | Germany |
67.-68. | Martin Kucera - Barbora Kocmanova | Czech Republic |
67.-68. | Liudas Nekrosius - Dovile Nekrosiute | Lithuania |
69. | Michal Korinek - Katerina Chalupska | Czech Republic |
70. | Jan Srkal - Karolina Hajkova | Czech Republic |
71.-72. | Marcin Kisztelinski - Kamila Dabrowska | Poland |
71.-72. | Ondrej Sliska - Daniela Valjentova | Czech Republic |
73.-75. | Michael Bienek - Lilli Schenk | Germany |
73.-75. | Jiri Svoboda - Marika Kasalova | Czech Republic |
73.-75. | Tomas Vintrlik - Hana Pikalova | Czech Republic |
76.-78. | Sebastian Bronst - Evgeniya Poskrebysheva | Germany |
76.-78. | Federico Novacchi - Ela Vukovic | Croatia |
76.-78. | Arthur Weingardt - Victoria Chumakova | Germany |
79. | Marek Polacek - Sarka Kotatkova | Czech Republic |
80.-84. | Lukas Doubrav - Daniela Cerna | Czech Republic |
80.-84. | Marek Haris - Simona Cechova | Czech Republic |
80.-84. | Vladimir Lazarev - Aneta Horakova | Czech Republic |
80.-84. | Jakub Skopal - Zuzana Rechova | Czech Republic |
80.-84. | Anthony Teyssier - Angelique Berthier | France |
85. | Michal Skowronski - Aleksandra Gasinska | Poland |
86.-89. | Miroslav Gago - Lucia Vestenicka | Slovakia |
86.-89. | Petr Havrlik - Tereza Faktorova | Czech Republic |
86.-89. | Petr Krol - Anna Sadilkova | Czech Republic |
86.-89. | Petr Sobota - Yvona Bujnova | Czech Republic |
90.-92. | Rudolf Bujna - Renata Nebeska | Czech Republic |
90.-92. | Adrian Fontenla Barinaga - Emilie Borresen | Denmark |
90.-92. | Jan Smetana - Marta Santorova | Czech Republic |
93. | Julien Dauthon - Charlotte Nottet | France |
94.-95. | Adam Domasik - Lucie Gawelczykova | Czech Republic |
94.-95. | Rostislav Neuwirth - Klara Zborovska | Czech Republic |
1.Kolo | ||
96. | Jan Musal - Jana Kukucova | Czech Republic |
97. | Petr Sikula - Michaela Cisarova | Czech Republic |
98. | Illya Korovay - Antonia Petritzikis | Germany |
99. | Josef Kukan - Marketa Plesna | Czech Republic |
100. | Romano Bier - Katharina Drescher | Germany |
101. | Frantisek Kopecky - Petra Stehnova | Czech Republic |
102. | Zbynek Deyl - Michaela Sramkova | Czech Republic |
103. | Petr Pokorny - Andrea Marković | Czech Republic |
104.-105. | Tomas Arnold - Marketa Kotvova | Czech Republic |
104.-105. | Mikkel Hjortshoj - Janne Roed Poulsen | Denmark |
106. | Jan Vysin - Eva Necesalova | Czech Republic |
107. | Jakub Novotny - Nicole Rennerova | Czech Republic |
108.-109. | Jakub David - Eliska Hrabakova | Czech Republic |
108.-109. | Christian Eichler - Michaela Fries | Austria |
110.-111. | Jan Caslavsky - Viola Stastna | Czech Republic |
110.-111. | Gabor Kovacs - Maria Skyum Larsen | Denmark |
112. | Michal Varnuska - Jana Hajkova | Czech Republic |
113.-114. | Cemre Bolgun - Damla Çobaner | Turkey |
113.-114. | Stanislav Durchanek - Katerina Sebkova | Czech Republic |
115.-116. | Jesper Horsted - Regitze Arnbjerg | Denmark |
115.-116. | Vlastimil Pokorny - Lucie Pacolova | Czech Republic |
117. | Petr Zita - Irina Gasanova | Czech Republic |
118. | Jan Synacek - Erika Rehackova | Czech Republic |
119.-126. | Stanislav Basovnik - Helena Kubatova | Czech Republic |
119.-126. | Frederik Bjerring - Heidi Olesen | Denmark |
119.-126. | Jakub Bohac - Pavlina Pankova | Czech Republic |
119.-126. | Petr Kupcik - Eliska Otahalova | Czech Republic |
119.-126. | Martin Marek - Michaela Cukrova | Czech Republic |
119.-126. | David Schobl - Radka Berankova | Czech Republic |
119.-126. | Vladimir Steska - Veronika Rutzenstorferova | Czech Republic |
119.-126. | Christian Wermuth - Pernille Vikkelsoe | Denmark |
127.-130. | Jaroslav Kozel - Zuzana Hubkova | Czech Republic |
127.-130. | Zdenek Lukas - Fedosenko Tatiana | Czech Republic |
127.-130. | Michal Miniewicz - Nastazja Szypulska | Poland |
127.-130. | Tomas Vojir - Mottlova Hana | Czech Republic |