Brno Open 2012
  IO Adult Latin Faces

Brno Open 2012
  IO Adult Latin R2

Brno Open 2012
  IO Adult Latin Redance

Brno Open 2012
  IO Adult Latin R1 Vol.2

Brno Open 2012
  IO Adult Latin R1 Vol.1

Starší galerie

Výsledky Prague Open podle státu

 Denmark()  Poland()  Italy()  Russia()  Czech Republic()
 Lithuania()  Slovenia()  Slovakia()  Germany()  Austria()
 Ireland()  Romania()  Moldova()  Hungary()  France()
 Ukraine()  Vietnam()


Finále
1. Emanuel Valeri - Tania Kehlet Denmark
2. Marek Kosaty - Paulina Glazik Poland
3. Marco Cavallaro - Joanne Clifton Italy
4. Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina Russia
5. Bjorn Bitsch - Ashli Williamson Denmark
6. Sergiu Rusu - Dorota Makar Poland
Semifinále
7. Ivan Novikov - Margarita Klimenko Russia
8.-9. Martin Dvorak - Zuzana Silhanova Czech Republic
8.-9. Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva Zukauskaite Lithuania
10. Daniil Ulanov - Irina Gogoladze Russia
11.-12. Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia Glazunova Russia
11.-12. Alexander Muretov - Ilyana Sakal Russia
Čtvrtfinále
13. Marco Bevilacqua - Antonella Decarolis Italy
14. Martin Houska - Andrea Trestikova Czech Republic
15. Andrey Chubarev - Daria Shevelilova Russia
16. Matej Kralj - Spela Kralj Slovenia
17. Pasquale Nudo - Yulia Saykina Italy
18. David Schavel - Barbara Bilkovicova Slovakia
19. Krzysztof Musiol - Katarzyna Kozlowska Poland
20. Paul Lorenz - Ekaterina Leonova Germany
21. Robert Pavlik - Simona Brecikova Slovakia
22. Christoph Santner - Maria Jahn Austria
23. Alexandr Koshkin - Alexandra Rygina Russia
24. Petr Zabystrzan - Monika Mihalikova Czech Republic
3.Kolo
25. Francesco Andreani - Francesca Longarini Italy
26.-27. Sebastian Prekun - Ciara Francis Ireland
26.-27. Rares Soponar - Alice Rusznyak Romania
28. Earle Williamson - Sandra Sorensen Denmark
29.-30. Virgiliu Bumbu - Kamila Sakowska Moldova
29.-30. Artem Terekhov - Olga Morozova Russia
31. Mathias Kehlet - Valeria Semochkina Denmark
32. Lubomir Mick - Adriana Dindofferova Slovakia
33. Ion Postolachi - Ioana Damsa Romania
34.-35. Pasquale Farina - Sofie Koborg Denmark
34.-35. Anton Kurttila - Kristina Ondrovicova Slovakia
36.-37. Matteo Basili - Signe Busk Denmark
36.-37. Artur Kozun - Kamila Wierzynska Poland
38. Michal Mladek - Lubomira Blidarova Czech Republic
39. Tomas Uvacek - Martina Reiterova Slovakia
40. Leonid Akulenko - Anna Lozhkina Russia
41. Allan Vedel - Malgorzata Cieszkowska Denmark
42.-43. Michal Drha - Klara Zamecnikova Czech Republic
42.-43. Ariel Zajac - Katarzyna Tunska Poland
44. Vitezslav Razek - Kristyna Muckova Czech Republic
45. Alexander Stendel - Jasmin Ringwelski Germany
46.-47. Fabio D\'Annunzio - Serena Serra Italy
46.-47. Daniele Ruscito - Nicole Cartigiano Italy
48. Jannick Pedersen - Charlotte Christiansen Denmark
49. Oliver Zsom - Boglarka Vozar Hungary
2.Kolo
50. Martin Herrmann - Sandra Tippel Germany
51.-52. Adam Brestansky - Dominika Chrapekova Slovakia
51.-52. Martin Lazik - Dana Silesova Slovakia
53. Pavel Vitosek - Veronika Mensikova Czech Republic
54. Jiri Svoboda - Marika Kasalova Czech Republic
55. Artem Bronnikov - Daria Grishko Russia
56.-57. Ludovic Chauveau - Laura Lozingue France
56.-57. Jiri Koci - Dominika Kocova Czech Republic
58. Ludek Horeni - Veronika Volkova Czech Republic
59. Kamil Kedra - Marzena Graniczna Poland
60.-61. Philipp Lugmayr - Gisela Kubouschek Austria
60.-61. Zygimantas Tuskevicius - Kamile Sukeviciute Lithuania
62. Peter Jencik - Zuzana Vicikova Slovakia
63. Daniele Tilli - Federica Zanotti Italy
64.-65. Szymon Kalinowski - Grazyna Grabicka Poland
64.-65. Marcin Kisztelinski - Kamila Dabrowska Poland
66. Maksym Ilyinov - Viktoriya Ilyinova Ukraine
67. Jesper Rechendorff - Marie Louise Bang Denmark
68.-70. Thomas Grusser - Melanie Taubold Germany
68.-70. Igor Misyurenko - Kristyna Kotinova Czech Republic
68.-70. Robin Ondracek - Kristyna Coufalova Czech Republic
71.-73. Eduard Grohman - Klaudia Stefunkova Slovakia
71.-73. Jakub Havlicek - Veronika Jirku Czech Republic
71.-73. Marek Necas - Lucie Novotna Czech Republic
74.-78. Julius Bendikas - Gabriele Juskenaite Lithuania
74.-78. Pavel Mares - Michaela Rocejdlova Czech Republic
74.-78. Petr Pohlodek - Sona Vedrova Czech Republic
74.-78. Roman Vseticka - Martina Jalovecka Czech Republic
74.-78. Adam Jendrulek - Alena Stareckova Czech Republic
79.-81. Matej Kutalek - Michaela Krakorova Czech Republic
79.-81. Sebastian Lucke - Ingrid Altmann Germany
79.-81. Michal Skowronski - Aleksandra Gasinska Poland
82.-87. Martin Bosak - Kamila Kratochvilova Czech Republic
82.-87. Pawel Kostrzewa - Martyna Lewandowska Poland
82.-87. Martin Pauliny - Katerina Cakorova Czech Republic
82.-87. Jakub Skopal - Zuzana Rechova Czech Republic
82.-87. Rudolf Stupka - Kristyna Hlavicova Czech Republic
82.-87. Tomas Vintrlik - Hana Pikalova Czech Republic
88.-90. Jaroslav Cekl - Dagmar Ceklova Czech Republic
88.-90. Jiri Liska - Mirka Navratilova Czech Republic
88.-90. Oleg Zemlyakov - Iva Riederova Czech Republic
91.-95. Jan Baca - Monika Zemanova Czech Republic
91.-95. Dalibor Divis - Dominika Tynklova Czech Republic
91.-95. Miroslav Gago - Lucia Vestenicka Slovakia
91.-95. Ondrej Sliska - Daniela Valjentova Czech Republic
91.-95. Tim Steinmetz - Andrea Pihl Germany
96. Jaroslav Marek - Dagmar Pokorna Czech Republic
1.Kolo
97. Tomas Jelinek - Simona Tejcova Czech Republic
98.-102. Dalibor Benes - Helena Haskova Czech Republic
98.-102. Bjorn Biermann - Jennifer Busta Germany
98.-102. Zbynek Deyl - Michaela Sramkova Czech Republic
98.-102. Petr Plsek - Eva Novotna Czech Republic
98.-102. Miroslav Vlcek - Zuzana Bosanska Slovakia
103. Ondrej Makara - Veronika Wolfova Czech Republic
104.-105. Miroslav Kupka - Veronika Dvorakova Czech Republic
104.-105. Vaclav Malek - Veronika Kolarova Czech Republic
106. Veit Ludewig - Linda Rosenow Germany
107.-108. Zbynek Berka - Katerina Pospisilova Czech Republic
107.-108. Patrik Sedlak - Daniela Krejci Czech Republic
109. Radim Kalas - Katerina Bendova Czech Republic
110. Thomas Mullner - Marianne Mihola Austria
111.-112. Van Minh Duong - Iva Liskova Vietnam
111.-112. Michal Ulehla - Barbora Kratka Czech Republic
113.-115. Frederik Bjerring - Heidi Olesen Denmark
113.-115. Tomas Fukar - Klara Mutinska Czech Republic
113.-115. Karel Zmeskal - Lenka Jechova Czech Republic
116. Christian Wermuth - Pernille Vikkelsoe Denmark
117.-118. Jiri Burda - Hana Novakova Czech Republic
117.-118. Vojtech Mazanec - Katerina Kratka Czech Republic
119.-126. Kamil Brabec - Marie Dolezelova Czech Republic
119.-126. Pavel Haman - Katerina Kalistova Czech Republic
119.-126. Karel Hejlik - Veronika Netusilova Czech Republic
119.-126. Ondrej Kotik - Karolina Kobylakova Czech Republic
119.-126. Vlastimil Pokorny - Lucie Pacolova Czech Republic
119.-126. Jan Smely - Romana Zikmundova Czech Republic
119.-126. Jiri Sabik - Lucie Jarolimkova Czech Republic
119.-126. Michal Varnuska - Jana Hajkova Czech Republic
Mia
Začinájící